Loading
Ukraine - 1st Division: Promotion Group
#Team namePPlayedGDGoals DifferencePtsPointsWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals Against
1PromotionKarpaty22295718314112
2PromotionInhulets Petrove22294915434314
3Promotion play-offLivyi Bereg22364514354913
4Promotion play-offEpitsentr Dunaivtsi227369943124
5Yarud Maripol2263481042519
6SC Poltava228349764032
7Ahrobiznes Volochysk222339672220
8Victoria Mykolaivka22-3318772023
9FC Prykarpattia 1981228307962921
10Nyva Buzova22-2307962426
Promotion
Promotion play-off
Max favourites reached