Loading
Brazil - Serie AMay 18
May 19
May 20
Brazil - Serie BMay 14 - May 15
May 15
May 16
May 17
May 18
May 19
May 21
May 19
May 20
May 20
May 19
May 19
May 19
May 19
May 19
May 19
Brazil - Paulista A1March 9
March 10
April 13
Brazil - Paulista A2March 16
April 27 - April 28
Brazil - Paulista A3March 23
Brazil - Paulista A4March 30
May 21
May 22
May 23
May 24
January 14
Brazil - Copa RioJuly 24
Brazil - Copa VerdeMay 11
April 26
April 5
April 6 - April 7
Brazil - Acreano: 1st Stage: Group BApril 2 - April 3
April 6
Brazil - Alagoano Cup: QualificationApril 11 - April 12
Brazil - AlagoanoMarch 2
Brazil - Copa AlagoasMarch 20 - March 21
Brazil - Copa Alagoas: Knockout StageApril 3 - April 4
Brazil - AmapaenseApril 3 - April 4
April 5 - April 6
April 6 - April 7
April 7
April 8 - April 9
April 7 - April 8
March 28
March 22
March 24
February 7
Brazil - BaianoMarch 3
Brazil - BrasilienseMarch 10
Brazil - CapixabaMarch 2
March 3
Brazil - Carioca Taca Rio: Play-offMarch 27 - March 28
March 31
Brazil - Carioca 2May 18
May 19
Brazil - Carioca B1: Play-offDecember 2, 2023
Brazil - Carioca B1November 8, 2023
Brazil - CatarinenseFebruary 28 - February 29
March 2
Brazil - Catarinense: Serie B: Play-offAugust 23, 2023 - August 24, 2023
August 27, 2023
Brazil - Copa Santa CatarinaOctober 24, 2023 - October 25, 2023
October 29, 2023
Brazil - Cearense: RelegationMarch 12 - March 13
March 15
Brazil - Cearense: 1st StageFebruary 15 - February 16
February 16
February 17
Brazil - Cearense: Serie BMarch 26 - March 27
March 27
March 31
Brazil - Cearense: Serie CAugust 5, 2023
Brazil - Copa Fares Lopes: Knockout StageAugust 23, 2023 - August 24, 2023
Brazil - Copa Fares Lopes: Group BJuly 26, 2023 - July 27, 2023
Brazil - GauchoMarch 2
Brazil - Recopa GauchaFebruary 28 - February 29
Brazil - Gaucho 2: Play-offAugust 27, 2023
May 18
May 18
Brazil - Gaucho Serie B: Play-offDecember 10, 2023
Brazil - Gaucho Serie B: Group AOctober 29, 2023 - October 30, 2023
Brazil - Gaucho Serie B: Group BOctober 29, 2023
Brazil - Gaucho Serie B: Group COctober 24, 2023 - October 25, 2023
October 29, 2023
Brazil - Gaucho Serie B: Group DOctober 29, 2023 - October 30, 2023
Brazil - GoianoFebruary 24
February 25
Brazil - Goiano 2May 19
May 20
Brazil - Maranhense: Play-offMay 8 - May 9
Brazil - MaranhenseApril 2 - April 3
Brazil - Matogrossense: Play-offApril 5 - April 6
April 6
Brazil - MatogrossenseFebruary 21 - February 22
February 24
April 1 - April 2
Brazil - MineiroMarch 2
May 18
May 19
Brazil - Mineiro 2: Group BMay 15 - May 16
May 18
May 19
May 20
Brazil - ParaenseFebruary 28 - February 29
March 3
Brazil - ParaibanoMarch 13 - March 14
March 16
Brazil - ParanaenseFebruary 25
May 19
Brazil - PernambucanoFebruary 24
Brazil - Pernambucano A2November 7, 2023
November 8, 2023
November 11, 2023
March 2
March 3
Brazil - Potiguar: 2nd Stage: Play-offApril 10 - April 11
Brazil - Potiguar: 2nd StageApril 3 - April 4
February 8
Brazil - Potiguar: 1st Stage: Group BFebruary 7 - February 8
Brazil - RondonienseApril 28
May 15
May 18
Brazil - Roraimense: 1st Stage: Play-offApril 16 - April 17
Brazil - Roraimense: 1st Stage: Group AApril 9 - April 10
Brazil - Sergipano: Play-offApril 10 - April 11
April 13
Brazil - SergipanoMarch 13
Brazil - Tocantinense: Play-offApril 6 - April 7
Brazil - TocantinenseMarch 5 - March 6
March 10
July 22, 2023
July 22, 2023
July 19, 2023
July 22, 2023
Brazil - Paulista: Segunda Divisao U23: Group 10July 19, 2023 - July 20, 2023
July 22, 2023
July 22, 2023
July 22, 2023
August 19, 2023
August 19, 2023
August 19, 2023
Brazil - Paulista: Segunda Divisao U23: Group 16August 16, 2023 - August 17, 2023
August 19, 2023
Brazil - Copa FGF: Play-offOctober 12, 2023
October 15, 2023
Brazil - Copa FGF: Group ASeptember 7, 2023
Brazil - Copa FGF: Group BSeptember 7, 2023
Brazil - Copa FGF: Group CSeptember 7, 2023
Brazil - Copa Paulista: Play-offOctober 14, 2023
Brazil - Alagoano U23: Play-offAugust 9, 2023 - August 13, 2023
August 13, 2023
Brazil - Alagoano U23July 25, 2023
July 26, 2023
July 27, 2023
July 29, 2023
July 30, 2023 - July 31, 2023
Brazil - Copa do Brasil U20October 15, 2023
June 11, 2023 - June 12, 2023
Brazil - Paulista U20: Group 1May 17 - May 18
Brazil - Paulista U20: Group 2May 17 - May 18
May 18
May 17 - May 18
May 18
May 19
May 18
Brazil - Paulista U20: Group 12May 17 - May 18
May 18
January 5
January 8
Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup: Group 5January 2 - January 3
January 3
January 5 - January 6
January 6
January 8
January 5
January 8
Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup: Group 10January 9 - January 10
January 10
Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup: Group 26January 10 - January 11
January 11
May 15
May 16
May 17
June 3
Brazil - Women's Supercopa do BrasilFebruary 14 - February 15
February 15
February 18
September 10, 2023
May 18
May 19
May 20
May 19
May 22
May 23
May 25
May 26
November 3, 2023
September 17, 2023
Brazil - Women's Cearense: Play-offNovember 29, 2023
Brazil - Women's CearenseNovember 15, 2023
November 19, 2023 - November 20, 2023
Brazil - Women's Gaucho: Play-offNovember 22, 2023 - November 23, 2023
November 26, 2023
Brazil - Women's GauchoOctober 26, 2023
October 29, 2023
Brazil - Women's Goiano: 2nd StageOctober 12, 2023
October 15, 2023 - October 16, 2023
Brazil - Women's Goiano: 1st StageSeptember 9, 2023
September 10, 2023
Brazil - Women's Mineiro: Play-offNovember 19, 2023
Brazil - Women's MineiroOctober 28, 2023 - October 29, 2023
Brazil - Women's Paranaense: Play-offNovember 12, 2023 - November 13, 2023
Brazil - Women's ParanaenseNovember 8, 2023 - November 9, 2023
November 10, 2023
Brazil - Serie A 2023December 6, 2023
December 7, 2023
Max favourites reached