Loading
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso: Clausura: Group A
#Team namePPlayedGDGoals DifferencePtsPointsWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals Against
1Next stageADR Jicaral91823720235
2Next stageAD Cofutpa93196121411
3Next stageMarineros PFC99175222011
4Next stageAD Sarchi105175231813
5Quepos Cambute93165131613
6Antioquia801031477
7Deportiva Carmelita10-882261220
8Municipal Garabito9-372161013
Next stage
Max favourites reached