You're using an old version of LiveScore.
Head over to livescore.com to experience our latest features and future updates.
Go to livescore.com
Brazil - Serie D: Group A15
#Team namePPlayedGDGoals DifferencePtsPointsWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals Against
1Next stageSanta Catarina10619613159
2Next stageCianorte1011651498
3Next stageFC Cascavel1041543384
4Next stageSao Luiz10215433119
5Joinville10215433108
6Guarany de Bage10-154118217
Next stage
Max favourites reached