Loading
Ukraine - UHLFebruary 25
Ukraine - UHL
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offSokol Kiev3023007137518666
2Championship play-offDnipro Kherson2921208132617159
3Championship play-offKremenchuk2818009131636857
4Championship play-offKyiv Capitals30170113142766655
5Tryzub306002459197-13818
6Kharkiv Berserkers292012648201-1538
Championship play-off
Max favourites reached