Loading
Slovakia - 1st LeagueMarch 3
16:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Dubnica
Trnava
()()
16:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Presov
Ziar nad Hronom
()()
16:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Skalica
Povazska Bystrica
()()
16:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Topolcany
AquaCity Pikes
()()
16:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
VTJ Trebisov
Rimavska Sobota
()()
16:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava B
()()
Slovakia - 1st League
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Promotion play-offZilina454220320974135120
2Promotion play-offPresov452834171821275586
3Promotion play-offTopolcany452733181711432882
4Promotion play-offPovazska Bystrica45261119141137476
5Promotion play-offSkalica45251120141142-172
6Promotion play-offDubnica45243121121120171
7Promotion play-offSlovan Bratislava B452231231331161767
8Promotion play-offZiar nad Hronom45223223145141466
9Promotion play-offAquaCity Pikes45194326130154-2457
10Promotion play-offVTJ Trebisov45182127133172-3954
11Trnava45154630140175-3547
12Relegation play-offRimavska Sobota45121633118175-5741
13Slovakia U18242012241129-887
Promotion play-off
Relegation play-off
Max favourites reached