Loading
Norway - EHLFebruary 22
Norway - EHL
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offStorhamar413950219069121109
2Championship play-offVaalerenga4031109170967493
3Championship play-offStavanger39260213142816183
4Championship play-offSparta Sarpsborg40274113151995273
5Championship play-offFrisk-Asker402323171491123770
6Championship play-offStjernen402122191371241361
7Championship play-offLillehammer41120329108143-3540
8Championship play-offLoerenskog39102429102179-7733
9Relegation play-offRingerike406133480170-9022
10Relegation play-offComet405103567223-15613
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Max favourites reached