Loading
Norway - EHLFebruary 29
17:00
Stavanger
Loerenskog
()()
17:30
Frisk-Asker
Storhamar
()()
17:30
Lillehammer
Ringerike
()()
17:30
Vaalerenga
Comet
()()
18:00
Stjernen
Sparta Sarpsborg
()()
Norway - EHL
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offStorhamar424050219869129112
2Championship play-offVaalerenga413110101701046693
3Championship play-offStavanger41280213148856389
4Championship play-offSparta Sarpsborg412841131531005376
5Championship play-offFrisk-Asker412323181501143670
6Championship play-offStjernen412222191421281463
7Championship play-offLillehammer42130329112144-3243
8Championship play-offLoerenskog41102431104185-8133
9Relegation play-offRingerike416133584175-9123
10Relegation play-offComet415103670227-15713
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Max favourites reached