Loading
Hungary - Erste LigaFebruary 24
16:30
Csikszereda
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
()()
16:30
Gyergyoi HK
DEAC
()()
Hungary - Erste Liga
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offFerencvaros402833121581035582
2Championship play-offASC Corona Brasov412622151361053177
3Championship play-offGyergyoi HK402333171451271870
4Championship play-offDVTK Jegesmedvek41233118133132165
5Championship play-offCsikszereda402213181481311765
6Championship play-offUjpesti TE39211318115110563
7Championship play-offMAC Ujbuda402142191361241263
8Championship play-offDEAC39170122117134-1750
9Championship play-offDunaujvarosi Acelbikak398013193148-5531
10Championship play-offFehervar AV19 II3910422973140-6728
Championship play-off
Max favourites reached