Loading
Germany - DEL2February 23
Germany - DEL2
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offKassel Huskies493202171671175096
2Championship play-offEisbaeren Regensburg493022191631382588
3Championship play-offETC Crimmitschau502847221561381887
4Championship play-offEVL Landshut492732221371241378
5Championship play-offESV Kaufbeuren492434251561461077
6Championship play-offKrefeld Pinguine49252424136132477
7Championship play-offEV Ravensburg49242325144136876
8Championship play-offLausitzer Fuechse49233326117116170
9Championship play-offEHC Freiburg49236226149161-1268
10Championship play-offEC Bad Nauheim49246325155164-967
11Relegation play-offSelber Woelfe49221227134154-2067
12Relegation play-offStarbulls Rosenheim49235426140165-2566
13Relegation play-offDresdner Eisloewen50222128142154-1265
14Relegation play-offBietigheim Steelers49174432138189-5150
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Max favourites reached