Loading
...
Finland - Sarja: Relegation Group
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stageJHT33173016126133-746
2Next stageRiemu31142317103104-144
3RaaheK3213131993128-3541
4Haukat31121019114124-1036
5Relegation play-offS-Kiekko31122119105136-3134
6Relegation play-offHunters3291123108137-2931
Next stage
Relegation play-off
Max favourites reached