Loading
...
Finland - Sarja: Play-off Group
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stageNokian Pyry33251081521084472
2Next stageLeKi32211111141954664
3Next stageMuik Hockey33194214114981656
4Next stageVirkia33180415124116855
5Next stageSaPKo31172314120118249
6Next stageTitaanit32151117106109-348
Next stage
Max favourites reached