Loading
FTKenya
0 - 0
Ivory Coast
Get ₦1,000 FREE on Aviator, win up to ₦50M when you bet ₦200!*
*Terms apply. Bet responsibly. 18+
Events:
HT
0 - 0
Events:
61'Jeremie Boga
61'Jeremie Boga
FT
0 - 0
Events:
Events:
Match Info:
Start date:Jun 11
Get ₦1,000 FREE on Aviator, win up to ₦50M when you bet ₦200!*
*Terms apply. Bet responsibly. 18+
Line-ups are confirmed. Last update: Tue Jun 11 2024 13:25:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Line-ups:
Patrick Matasi
Seko Fofana
Aboud Omar
Wilfried Singo
Michael Olunga
Evan Ndicka
79'
Timothy Ouma
Ghislain Konan
90'
Richard Odada
Yahia Fofana
66'
Kenneth Muguna
88'
Franck Kessié
Anthony Akumu Agai
77'
Lazare Amani
Alphonce Omija
61'
Jeremie Boga
Rooney Onyango
61'
Emmanuel Latte Lath
Johnstone Omurwa
88'
Simon Adingra
Daniel Anyembe
Willy Boly
Substitutions:
66'
Kenneth MugunaDuke Abuya
61'
Jeremie BogaOumar Diakite
79'
Timothy OumaChris Erambo
61'
Emmanuel Latte LathEvann Guessand
90'
Richard OdadaClyde Senaji
77'
Lazare AmaniJean Michaël Seri
88'
Franck KessiéNicolas Pepe
88'
Simon AdingraMohammed Diomande
Substitute players:
John Avire
61'
Evann Guessand
Benson Omala
Badra Ali Sangare
David Ochieng
Mohamed Kone
Clifton Miheso
88'
Mohammed Diomande
79'
Chris Erambo
61'
Oumar Diakite
John Ochieng
Guela Doue
90'
Clyde Senaji
77'
Jean Michaël Seri
Austin Odhiambo
88'
Nicolas Pepe
66'
Duke Abuya
Ousmane Diomande
Ian Otieno
Odilon Kossounou
David Okoth
Emmanuel Agbadou
Byrnne Omondi
Christopher Operi
Coaches:
Engin Firat
Emerse Fae
CAF Qualification: Group F
#Team namePPlayedGDGoals DifferencePtsPointsWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals Against
1Next stageIvory Coast41210310120
2Possible qualification for the next stageGabon42930175
3Burundi42721186
4Kenya44512173
5Gambia40310399
6Seychelles4-200004222
Next stage
Possible qualification for the next stage
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached