Loading
FTAtenas
1 - 0
Cerrito
Get ₦1,000 FREE on Aviator, win up to ₦50M when you bet ₦200!*
*Terms apply. Bet responsibly. 18+
Events:
HT
0 - 0
Events:
90 + 3'Maximo Plada1 - 0
90 + 3'1 - 0Maximo Plada
FT
1 - 0
Events:
Events:
Match Info:
Start date:Jul 10
Get ₦1,000 FREE on Aviator, win up to ₦50M when you bet ₦200!*
*Terms apply. Bet responsibly. 18+
Segunda División
#Team namePPlayedGDGoals DifferencePtsPointsWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals Against
1PromotionMontevideo City Torque1712329532210
2PromotionJuventud de las Piedras186319452620
3Promotion play-offPlaza Colonia183309362017
4Promotion play-offAlbion176267551913
5Promotion play-offUruguay Montevideo175268272015
6Promotion play-offOriental180267562626
7Rentistas171246651514
8Tacuarembo FC181236571918
9Cerrito18-7236571219
10Colon170225751818
11La Luz171206291615
12Cooper17-4184671620
13Sud America17-10174581121
14Atenas18-14153691024
Promotion
Promotion play-off
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached