Loading
FTPetrojet
1 - 1
Haras El Hodood
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
100% Deposit match bonus up to ₦100,000 on LiveScore Bet!*
*Terms apply. Bet responsibly. 18+
Events:
Events:
FT
1 - 1
Events:
Events:
Match Info:
Start date:Feb 12
Stats:
Corner Kicks
5
Corner Kicks
2
Yellow cards
1
Yellow cards
2
100% Deposit match bonus up to ₦100,000 on LiveScore Bet!*
*Terms apply. Bet responsibly. 18+
2. Division A: Promotion Group
#Team namePPlayedGDGoals DifferencePtsPointsWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals Against
1PromotionPetrojet23235316523916
2PromotionWadi Degla FC231543111023116
3Promotion play-offGhazl Al Mehalla231443111022713
4Haras El Hodood231142101213221
5La Viena FC23133810853421
6El Sekka El Hadid23103681232616
7Tanta2383610672921
8Ghazl Kafr EL Dawar2313271152423
9Proxy23-4328872428
10Olympic El Qanah FC230287792121
Promotion
Promotion play-off
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached