Loading
FTGhazl Kafr EL Dawar
0 - 2
El Sekka El Hadid
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
100% Deposit match bonus up to ₦100,000 on LiveScore Bet!*
*Terms apply. Bet responsibly. 18+
Events:
Events:
FT
0 - 2
Events:
Events:
Match Info:
Start date:Feb 12
Stats:
Corner Kicks
7
Corner Kicks
5
Yellow cards
1
Yellow cards
2
100% Deposit match bonus up to ₦100,000 on LiveScore Bet!*
*Terms apply. Bet responsibly. 18+
2. Division A: Promotion Group
#Team namePPlayedGDGoals DifferencePtsPointsWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals Against
1PromotionPetrojet21214714523615
2PromotionWadi Degla FC21133910922714
3Promotion play-offGhazl Al Mehalla21123910922412
4Haras El Hodood21103891113020
5La Viena FC2112359843119
6El Sekka El Hadid21123581122412
7Tanta216339662519
8Proxy21-1328852425
9Ghazl Kafr EL Dawar2132961142219
10Olympic El Qanah FC213287772118
Promotion
Promotion play-off
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached