Loading
FTGremio Anapolis
1 - 2
Centro Oeste GO
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Get ₦1,000 FREE on Aviator, win up to ₦50M when you bet ₦200!*
*Terms apply. Bet responsibly. 18+
Events:
HT
1 - 2
Events:
FT
1 - 2
Events:
Events:
Match Info:
Start date:Jul 10
Get ₦1,000 FREE on Aviator, win up to ₦50M when you bet ₦200!*
*Terms apply. Bet responsibly. 18+
Goiano 2
#Team namePPlayedGDGoals DifferencePtsPointsWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals Against
1PromotionInhumas133237241916
2PromotionAbecat Ouvidorense GO131237241413
3Trindade AC GO131237241211
4Anapolina134206251511
5Centro Oeste GO13420553139
6AE Evangelica130155081515
7RelegationGremio Anapolis13-5134181419
8RelegationSanta Helena GO13-8113281119
Promotion
Relegation
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached