Loading
FTDeportiva Carmelita
4 - 1
Municipal Garabito
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
100% Deposit match bonus up to ₦100,000 on LiveScore Bet!*
*Terms apply. Bet responsibly. 18+
Events:
HT
0 - 1
Events:
FT
4 - 1
Events:
Events:
Match Info:
Start date:Feb 12
Stats:
Corner Kicks
9
Corner Kicks
6
Yellow cards
3
Yellow cards
3
Yellow red cards
0
Yellow red cards
1
Red cards
0
Red cards
2
100% Deposit match bonus up to ₦100,000 on LiveScore Bet!*
*Terms apply. Bet responsibly. 18+
Liga de Ascenso: Clausura: Group A
#Team namePPlayedGDGoals DifferencePtsPointsWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals Against
1Next stageADR Jicaral81620620215
2Next stageAD Cofutpa8419611139
3Next stageQuepos Cambute83155031411
4Next stageMarineros PFC88144221810
5AD Sarchi83134131411
6Antioquia801031477
7Deportiva Carmelita8-482241216
8Municipal Garabito8-64116713
Next stage
Max favourites reached
Max favourites reached